Index m. liquid, 4 oz Blk.

SKU #247169
Index m. liquid, 4 oz Blk.
  • $60 material handling charge applied to Norland adhesives ordered in Australia.
  • Please note the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) requirements, particularly for small volume Norland items.
AU$139.66 AU$153.63
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
247169
Index matching liquid, 4 oz bottle
More Information
Manufacturer Norland
Select Size 4 oz bottle
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Index m. liquid, 4 oz Blk.
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Norland Index matching liquid, 30 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
    Norland Index matching liquid, 30 gm syringe (MOQ:2)
    AU$65.07 AU$71.58
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1369
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89H
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$52.33 AU$57.56
  2. LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC - BUZ
    AU$125.00 AU$137.50
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  5. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote