Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T; 10BT RJ45 to 10BFL ST/MM (1.3/5km)

SKU #418467
iConverter 10FL/T; 10BT RJ45 to 10BFL ST/MM (1.3/5km)
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418467
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron iConverter 10FL/T; 10BT RJ45 to 10BFL ST/MM (1.3/5km)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
    Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Omnitron Fibre Converter FlexPoint GX/T Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000BT -1000BaseX SFP no power adapter
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Converter, miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m)
    Omnitron Converter, miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m)
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    Norland Conductive Adhesive NCA 130
    As low as AU$52.01 AU$57.21
  2. FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    FITEL S185EDV Revolutionary End-View Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  3. forte® Fibre Stripper, tri hole, 2/3mm jacket, 900um buffer, 250um acrylate, green handle
    forte® Fibre Stripper, tri hole, 2/3mm jacket, 900um buffer, 250um acrylate, green handle
    AU$45.00 AU$49.50
  4. PacketLight PL-2000DC - 1.6T DCI Optical Transport Platform
    PacketLight PL-2000DC - 1.6T DCI Optical Transport Platform
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 144
    As low as AU$34.67 AU$38.14