Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx SC/MM (1.3/5km) VT VLAN

SKU #418417
iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx SC/MM (1.3/5km) VT VLAN
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418417
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx SC/MM (1.3/5km) VT VLAN
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, Univ power adapter, 4
    Omnitron FlexPoint Gx, Gigabit Media Converter 1000BaseT -1000BaseSx MM/SC 850nm 220m, Univ power adapter, 4
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter NMM2; SNMP Management Module
    Omnitron iConverter NMM2; SNMP Management Module
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter Gx AN  1000BT to 1000Base-X SFP
    Omnitron iConverter Gx AN 1000BT to 1000Base-X SFP
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM SC 850 nm fiber (2km) no power adapte
    Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM SC 850 nm fiber (2km) no power adapte
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$28.06 AU$30.87
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.06 AU$30.87
  5. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$59.51 AU$65.46