Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx ST/MM (1310nm/5km)

SKU #418033
iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx ST/MM (1310nm/5km)
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418033
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx ST/MM (1310nm/5km)
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2; 1000X SFP to 1000X SFP module US w/Mgmt
    Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2; 1000X SFP to 1000X SFP module US w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter, 2-module Power Chassis, AC, Universal Internal Power Supply
    Omnitron iConverter, 2-module Power Chassis, AC, Universal Internal Power Supply
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Fiber Converter, miConverter Gx;1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX ST/MM (850nm / 220/550m) Univ Pwr w/ Aus con
    Omnitron Fiber Converter, miConverter Gx;1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX ST/MM (850nm / 220/550m) Univ Pwr w/ Aus con
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/2 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote
  2. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  3. FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    FITEL S124M12 Ribbon Fibre Fusion Splicer Kit
    AU$14,660.00 AU$16,126.00
  4. Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    Norland Blocking Adhesive NBA 108
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38
  5. EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    EXFO RTU-2 - Remote Fibre Testing and Monitoring - OTDR-based
    Request Quote