Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter

SKU #418465
FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418465
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter GX/T,  10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Omnitron iConverter GX/T, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx SC/MM (850nm/220m) , 8522-0
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron Media converter iConverter 5-Module managed power chasis, 1RU, Dual AC Supply
    Omnitron Media converter iConverter 5-Module managed power chasis, 1RU, Dual AC Supply
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module AC Chassis w/o PS
    Omnitron iConverter 19-Module AC Chassis w/o PS
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Fibre Ethernet miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km), Int Pwr w/o Cord
    Omnitron Fibre Ethernet miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km), Int Pwr w/o Cord
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$28.06 AU$30.87
  2. NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1348
    As low as AU$48.32 AU$53.15
  4. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote
  5. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27