FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1326.15.DL
AU$120.15 AU$132.17
Request current lead time
Part Number
S.B1326.15.DL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 120 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$270.47 AU$297.52
  2. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ESR4 with dual CDR | 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ESR4 with dual CDR | 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode
    AU$405.72 AU$446.29
  3. FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 100 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 100 m, LC
    AU$245.76 AU$270.34
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$71.00 AU$78.10
  5. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial | 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial | 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$216.38 AU$238.02
Also Available
  1. FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    FITEL S218R-Plus Thermal Stripper for Rollable, Ribbon and Single Fibres
    AU$1,697.35 AU$1,867.09
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 75
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  3. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$1,919.69 AU$2,111.66
  4. FITEL S179A Hand-Held Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit with S327 Cleaver
    FITEL S179A Hand-Held Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Kit with S327 Cleaver
    AU$10,730.00 AU$11,803.00
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 81
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47