FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1326.15.DL
AU$118.83 AU$130.71
Reordering - Contact to confirm availability
Part Number
S.B1326.15.DL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Product Series FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. FLEXOPTIX 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR | 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR | 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,522.87 AU$1,675.16
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX LC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX LC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$55.50 AU$61.05
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR EXTENDED 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR EXTENDED 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,026.24 AU$1,128.86
  4. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP DWDM ZR WITH DUAL CDR EXTENDED | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP DWDM ZR WITH DUAL CDR EXTENDED | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$962.76 AU$1,059.04
  5. FLEXOPTIX SFP56 DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
    FLEXOPTIX SFP56 DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
    As low as AU$156.52 AU$172.17
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 100G SFP-DD FR | 2 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G SFP-DD FR | 2 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,528.76 AU$1,681.64
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$45.92 AU$50.51
  3. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi FX LC Industrial; 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi FX LC Industrial; 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode
    AU$54.01 AU$59.41
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$4,580.33 AU$5,038.36
  5. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD TO 4X QSFP56 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD TO 4X QSFP56 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m
    As low as AU$514.31 AU$565.74
Also Available
  1. NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    NorthLab ProCoater Fiber Recoater
    Request Quote
  2. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15
  4. Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.50 AU$29.15