FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

SKU #S.1303.2M.D
AU$43.69 AU$48.06
18 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.1303.2M.D
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial; 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial; 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$764.57 AU$841.03
  2. FLEXOPTIX 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter / converter module (Multimode, Singlemode)
    FLEXOPTIX 40G CFP to 4x SFP+ adapter / converter module (Multimode, Singlemode)
    AU$1,495.40 AU$1,644.94
  3. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$196.60 AU$216.26
  4. FLEXOPTIX 40G CFP LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 40G CFP LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$3,211.31 AU$3,532.44
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$129.83 AU$142.81
Also Available
  1. Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Anritsu MT9085 Series ACCESS Master OTDR
    Request Quote
  2. FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 60
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  5. Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km) Auto/Man USB Pwr Adapter
    Request Quote