FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1303.20.DLI
AU$42.86 AU$47.15
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1303.20.DLI
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Product Series FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$139.29 AU$153.22
  2. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP Industrial; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP Industrial; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$225.01 AU$247.51
  3. FLEXOPTIX 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 2x 100G QSFP-DD CWDM4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1270-1330 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,841.96 AU$3,126.16
  4. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$133.95 AU$147.35
  5. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    As low as AU$1,960.61 AU$2,156.67
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$80.37 AU$88.41
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    AU$171.44 AU$188.58
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    AU$385.74 AU$424.31
  4. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$203.59 AU$223.95
  5. FLEXOPTIX 800G QSFP-DD800 DR8 with dual CDR | 500 m, 8x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 800G QSFP-DD800 DR8 with dual CDR | 500 m, 8x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode
    AU$4,692.78 AU$5,162.06
Also Available
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  2. Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    AU$1,078.06 AU$1,185.87
  3. FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    Request Quote
  4. Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Series Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT1000A Network Master Series Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  5. forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits
    forte® E3-31 Electric V-Groove Brush Kits

    As low as AU$0.00 AU$0.00