EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LC; 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1603.34.QMDL
AU$295.10 AU$324.61
Reordering - Contact to confirm availability
Part Number
S.B1603.34.QMDL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Product Series FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LC; 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,823.01 AU$2,005.31
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$55.50 AU$61.05
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC; 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC; 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, Singlemode
    AU$193.15 AU$212.47
  4. FLEXOPTIX 3G Video SDI SFP | 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 3G Video SDI SFP | 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$476.92 AU$524.61
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LRM; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LRM; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    AU$85.85 AU$94.44
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Industrial; 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC Industrial; 80 km, ᵀˣ1570 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$214.61 AU$236.07
  2. FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 40 km, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP Industrial; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, 40 km, LC
    AU$268.27 AU$295.10
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$965.76 AU$1,062.34
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 4WDM-20 Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 4WDM-20 Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,956.20 AU$2,151.82
  5. FLEXOPTIX 400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode
    AU$1,300.69 AU$1,430.76
Also Available
  1. Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    As low as AU$26.32 AU$28.95
  3. NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    AU$154.80 AU$170.28
  4. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    AU$1,914.41 AU$2,105.85
  5. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$39.10 AU$43.01