FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 30 km, LC

SKU #S.1348.30.D
AU$164.85 AU$181.34
Reordering - Contact to confirm availability
Part Number
S.1348.30.D
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlemode, λ 1310 nm, 30 km, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR WITH FEC |10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR WITH FEC |10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$4,722.58 AU$5,194.84
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial; 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial; 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$38.86 AU$42.75
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$302.36 AU$332.60
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP EX Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP EX Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$91.65 AU$100.82
  5. FLEXOPTIX 100G CFP2 LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G CFP2 LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$2,379.05 AU$2,616.96
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  2. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Anritsu MT9090A Network Master Pro
    Request Quote
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66