FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO; Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

SKU #Q.8540G.02
AU$137.71 AU$151.48
4 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
Q.8540G.02
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO; Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM EX EXTENDED ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM EX EXTENDED ~40 km / 19 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$132.19 AU$145.41
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$165.24 AU$181.76
  3. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$137.71 AU$151.48
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SX LC; 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SX LC; 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Multimode
    AU$55.50 AU$61.05
  5. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ER Industrial with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 ER Industrial with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$3,180.87 AU$3,498.96
Also Available
  1. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$26.26 AU$28.89
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123M
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. Luna Phoenix 1000 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1000 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  5. Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    AU$1,097.23 AU$1,206.95