FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

SKU #Q.1640G.10
AU$532.16 AU$585.38
10 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
Q.1640G.10
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$915.81 AU$1,007.39
  2. FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial | 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial | 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$272.12 AU$299.33
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$48.88 AU$53.77
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$293.06 AU$322.37
  5. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP112 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP112 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,685.91 AU$2,954.50
Also Available
  1. FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    FITEL S185ROF/S185PMROF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF and PM-LDF splicing up to 800μm
    Request Quote
  2. Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123TKHGA
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 138
    As low as AU$34.89 AU$38.38