FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ IR4 LC; Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

SKU #Q.1640G.03
AU$955.46 AU$1,051.01
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
Q.1640G.03
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ IR4 LC; Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 6G Video SDI SFP+ | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 6G Video SDI SFP+ | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$393.07 AU$432.38
  2. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$229.79 AU$252.77
  3. FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$3,528.11 AU$3,880.92
  4. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$793.70 AU$873.07
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP Industrial; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP Industrial; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$256.63 AU$282.29
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 132
    As low as AU$47.57 AU$52.33
  2. Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  3. Miller Fibre Stripper 103-T-250-J, Tri Hole, 125 & 250um (250/900) & 2-3mm jackets
    Miller Fibre Stripper 103-T-250-J, Tri Hole, 125 & 250um (250/900) & 2-3mm jackets
    AU$112.42 AU$123.66
  4. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote
  5. NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    NorthLab ProView Fiber End Face Interferometer & Microscope
    Request Quote