FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP ZX Industrial; 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

SKU #S.1512.80.DI
AU$122.62 AU$134.88
Request current lead time
Part Number
S.1512.80.DI
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP ZX Industrial; 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$975.37 AU$1,072.91
  2. FLEXOPTIX 6G Video SDI SFP+ | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 6G Video SDI SFP+ | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$351.62 AU$386.78
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$724.56 AU$797.02
  4. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    AU$55.74 AU$61.31
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi SR | 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi SR | 150 m, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    AU$194.74 AU$214.21
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$49.86 AU$54.85
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 83H
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  4. Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    Cablematic LDT Lightweight Drop Trimmer 596-250
    AU$26.26 AU$28.89
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07