FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

SKU #S.1312.10.DI
AU$45.80 AU$50.38
4 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.1312.10.DI
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$61.10 AU$67.21
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with CDR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$1,098.98 AU$1,208.88
  3. FLEXOPTIX 100G SFP-DD DR | 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G SFP-DD DR | 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,522.01 AU$1,674.21
  4. FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP56 DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m
    FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP56 DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 2.5 m
    As low as AU$1,233.29 AU$1,356.62
  5. FLEXOPTIX 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM Dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM Dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$2,124.21 AU$2,336.63
Also Available
  1. Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter GX/TM Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000T to 1000Sx/SC/MM/850nm/220m w/M
    Request Quote
  2. 3SAE Large Diameter Splicing System - LDS 2.5
    3SAE Large Diameter Splicing System - LDS 2.5
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  5. EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    Request Quote