FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC; 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1612.80.LODL
AU$169.75 AU$186.73
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1612.80.LODL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX LC; 80 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$85.54 AU$94.09
  2. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD Tuneable DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 120 km*, 49 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD Tuneable DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 120 km*, 49 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$14,136.35 AU$15,549.99
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 36 dB / ~140 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$293.06 AU$322.37
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,160.03 AU$1,276.03
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP LX; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP LX; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$42.77 AU$47.05
Also Available
  1. EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    EXFO FTBx-88480 Power Blazer - Compact, Dual-Port 400G Tester for the Field
    Request Quote
  2. Miller FO 103-D-250 Fibre Stripper - Dual Hole, 250um & 125um
    Miller FO 103-D-250 Fibre Stripper - Dual Hole, 250um & 125um
    AU$105.20 AU$115.72
  3. FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    FITEL NINJA NJ001 Handheld Single Fibre Fusion Splicer
    Request Quote
  4. Miller Fibre Stripper 103-T-250-J, Tri Hole, 125 & 250um (250/900) & 2-3mm jackets
    Miller Fibre Stripper 103-T-250-J, Tri Hole, 125 & 250um (250/900) & 2-3mm jackets
    AU$112.42 AU$123.66
  5. forte® Fibre Stripper, tri hole, 2/3mm jacket, 900um buffer, 250um acrylate, green handle
    forte® Fibre Stripper, tri hole, 2/3mm jacket, 900um buffer, 250um acrylate, green handle
    AU$45.00 AU$49.50