FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1512.10.D
AU$72.46 AU$79.71
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1512.10.D
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$389.48 AU$428.43
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ SR; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    AU$55.74 AU$61.31
  3. FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial; 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ LR4 LC Industrial; 20 km, λ 1270-1330 nm, Singlemode
    AU$780.29 AU$858.32
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100M SFP FX Industrial | 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 100M SFP FX Industrial | 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    AU$162.28 AU$178.51
  5. FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 200G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Multimode
    AU$1,007.78 AU$1,108.56
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$28.95 AU$31.85
  3. PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    PacketLight PL-2000AD - 200G Optical Transport Solution
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1315
    As low as AU$48.26 AU$53.09
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 78
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07