FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1312.20.DL
AU$61.10 AU$67.21
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1312.20.DL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 100BASE-TX Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, Autoneg, SERDES, No RX_LOS
    FLEXOPTIX 100BASE-TX Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, Autoneg, SERDES, No RX_LOS
    AU$122.21 AU$134.43
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$217.70 AU$239.47
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, Autoneg, SGMII
    FLEXOPTIX 1000BASE-T Industrial Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, Autoneg, SGMII
    AU$128.32 AU$141.15
  4. FLEXOPTIX 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR | 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 4x 400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR | 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,417.32 AU$2,659.05
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$67.21 AU$73.93
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$45.99 AU$50.59
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 139
    As low as AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  4. Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Request Quote
  5. FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    FITEL S185LDF/S185PMLDF High-end Fusion Splicers for LDF & PM-LDF splicing
    Request Quote