FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1512.10.DL
AU$66.88 AU$73.57
1 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1512.10.DL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$345.56 AU$380.12
  2. FLEXOPTIX 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$435.47 AU$479.02
  3. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP LX; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP LX; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$39.02 AU$42.92
  4. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    As low as AU$2,039.60 AU$2,243.56
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 2 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$83.61 AU$91.97
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1375
    As low as AU$35.39 AU$38.93
  2. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$45.04 AU$49.54
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$46.65 AU$51.32