FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode

SKU #S.B1312.40.DL
AU$77.11 AU$84.82
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
S.B1312.40.DL
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$703.23 AU$773.55
  2. FLEXOPTIX 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial | 15 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$143.21 AU$157.53
  3. FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ IR4 LC; 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 40G QSFP+ IR4 LC; 1 km, λ 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode
    AU$540.94 AU$595.03
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$152.01 AU$167.21
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial | 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial | 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$286.71 AU$315.38
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 84
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 63
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$49.28 AU$54.21