FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP SR Industrial; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

SKU #X.8596.02.I
AU$163.69 AU$180.06
Request current lead time
Part Number
X.8596.02.I
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP SR Industrial; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Industrial; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Industrial; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, Singlemode
    AU$61.06 AU$67.17
  2. FLEXOPTIX 400G OSFP AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    FLEXOPTIX 400G OSFP AOC with CDR (TX / RX) | Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    As low as AU$2,119.69 AU$2,331.66
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    AU$42.77 AU$47.05
  4. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi ER Industrial with dual CDR | 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi ER Industrial with dual CDR | 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,028.03 AU$1,130.83
  5. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ | 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ | 120 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$290.27 AU$319.30
Also Available
  1. RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    AU$1,325.00 AU$1,457.50
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 155
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 155
    As low as AU$41.23 AU$45.35
  3. forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    forte® Attenuator, fibre optic, fixed, LC MM 62.5um 10dB 1310nm, premium plug type
    AU$32.00 AU$35.20
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    Request Quote