FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

SKU #X.1396.40
AU$254.25 AU$279.68
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
X.1396.40
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
    AU$115.68 AU$127.25
  2. FLEXOPTIX 2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$297.53 AU$327.28
  3. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band DWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial | 10 km / 19.5 dB, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band DWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial | 10 km / 19.5 dB, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,811.76 AU$1,992.94
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100BASE-TX Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, Autoneg, SERDES
    FLEXOPTIX 100BASE-TX Copper SFP; 100 m, RJ-45, RX_LOS, Autoneg, SERDES
    AU$110.16 AU$121.18
  5. FLEXOPTIX 100M SFP BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100M SFP BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$60.60 AU$66.66
Also Available
  1. Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    Cablematic CW-1 Multi-Socket Can Wrench
    AU$116.01 AU$127.61
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 170
    As low as AU$44.51 AU$48.96
  4. forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    forte® Pigtails, ST Singlemode OS2 9/125, 900um Tight-buffer, 2m, 12-colour Set
    AU$59.51 AU$65.46
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 89
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72