FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

SKU #X.B1696.60.AD
AU$389.48 AU$428.43
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
X.B1696.60.AD
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi ZR LC; 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 TO 2X QSFP28 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 TO 2X QSFP28 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 - 5 m
    As low as AU$327.67 AU$360.44
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial; 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial; 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$38.86 AU$42.75
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DAC WITH CDR Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ DAC WITH CDR Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$49.16 AU$54.08
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 20 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$98.30 AU$108.13
Also Available
  1. PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.79 AU$29.47
  3. Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Request Quote
  4. EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    EXFO FIP-500 Fiber Inspection Scope
    Request Quote
  5. Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension AutoGet Wifi Intelligent Fiber Endface Microscope
    AU$1,110.95 AU$1,222.05