FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

SKU #X.B1696.20.AD
AU$183.93 AU$202.32
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
X.B1696.20.AD
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$649.13 AU$714.04
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial; 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC Industrial; 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$185.68 AU$204.25
  3. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 DWDM LR with Dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 DWDM LR with Dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,604.09 AU$1,764.50
  4. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP DWDM | 100 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$1,086.84 AU$1,195.52
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$61.32 AU$67.45
Also Available
  1. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 71
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Wolf QAK/V Swelling-Tape Coated Sealing Cushion
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123L
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07