FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

SKU #X.B1696.10.DA
AU$169.75 AU$186.73
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
X.B1696.10.DA
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM1 SFP FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC
    AU$48.88 AU$53.77
  2. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD AOC WITH CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m
    As low as AU$2,169.41 AU$2,386.35
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 100 km / 32 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,160.03 AU$1,276.03
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100M ETH SFP BiDi SGMII LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100M ETH SFP BiDi SGMII LX LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$183.31 AU$201.64
  5. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$181.42 AU$199.56
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86H
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    Rating:
    100%
    As low as AU$2,378.73 AU$2,616.60
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1665
  4. RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    AU$1,325.00 AU$1,457.50
  5. NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    NTT-AT OPTIPOP-R1 Reel Connector Cleaner - One-slot type
    AU$154.80 AU$170.28