FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

SKU #X.B1696.10.AD
AU$170.29 AU$187.32
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
X.B1696.10.AD
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi SC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$48.88 AU$53.77
  2. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$152.76 AU$168.04
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC; 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC; 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$181.42 AU$199.56
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100G CFP4 LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G CFP4 LR4 LC; 10 km, λ 1295-1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$7,915.63 AU$8,707.19
  5. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$181.42 AU$199.56
Also Available
  1. PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-4000M - 400G Muxponder
    Request Quote
  2. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$1,919.69 AU$2,111.66
  3. RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    RKI GX Force Portable 4 Gas Detector with Integrated Sample Pump
    AU$1,325.00 AU$1,457.50
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 65
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    Norland UV Sealant UVS 91
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66