UPDATED SHIPPING OFFER    Free Australia Post delivery for eligible online orders over $125 ex. GST

FLEXOPTIX 10G XENPAK to SFP+ adapter; converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

SKU #K.PCT
AU$261.87 AU$288.06
Confirm stocks / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
K.PCT
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Product Series FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers
Product Type Transceivers
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G XENPAK to SFP+ adapter; converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$687.39 AU$756.13
  2. FLEXOPTIX 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 3G Video SFP CWDM SDI | 28 dB / ~80 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$642.78 AU$707.06
  3. FLEXOPTIX STM4 SFP; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM4 SFP; 15 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$37.50 AU$41.25
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC; 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC; 120 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$235.69 AU$259.26
  5. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 BiDi ER with dual CDR | 40 km, ᵀˣ1309 / ᴿˣ1305 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 BiDi ER with dual CDR | 40 km, ᵀˣ1309 / ᴿˣ1305 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,869.06 AU$3,155.97
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$299.61 AU$329.57
  2. FLEXOPTIX 50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,209.72 AU$1,330.69
  3. FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 400G QSFP-DD LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,307.04 AU$2,537.74
  4. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$937.40 AU$1,031.14
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$535.65 AU$589.22
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 136
    As low as AU$47.92 AU$52.71
  2. Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Anritsu MT1040A Network Master Pro (400G Tester)
    Request Quote
  3. Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    Dimension EasyGetWiFi Wireless Fiber Microscope
    AU$1,100.46 AU$1,210.51
  4. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Reel - Type B - Suits 1.25mm connector
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$26.28 AU$28.91