FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

SKU #P.1396.10.I
AU$82.63 AU$90.89
29 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
P.1396.10.I
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LR Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER; 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$254.25 AU$279.68
  2. FLEXOPTIX STM4 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX STM4 SFP BiDi LC; 100 km, ᵀˣ1590 / ᴿˣ1510 nm, Singlemode
    AU$273.06 AU$300.37
  3. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 TO 4X SFP28 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 m - 3 m
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 TO 4X SFP28 BREAKOUT DAC Passive Copper Cable, 1 m - 3 m
    As low as AU$165.24 AU$181.76
  4. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ZR+ with CDR; 100 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$963.91 AU$1,060.30
  5. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX SC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, Singlemode
    AU$49.58 AU$54.54
Also Available
  1. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13825
    As low as AU$49.28 AU$54.21
  3. Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Dimension EasyGet Wifi MT Wireless Full Fiber Endface Microscope
    Request Quote
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 61
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72