FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ER; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

SKU #P.1596.40
AU$379.00 AU$416.90
2 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
P.1596.40
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ ER; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, 100 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 4G Fibre Channel SFP; Singlefiber, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, 100 m, LC
    AU$250.82 AU$275.90
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP DWDM ZX | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$1,003.23 AU$1,103.55
  3. FLEXOPTIX 2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX Industrial | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$297.53 AU$327.28
  4. FLEXOPTIX 2x 400G OSFP LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 2x 400G OSFP LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$4,738.14 AU$5,211.95
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$490.47 AU$539.52
Also Available
  1. Luna OVA 5000 LP Optical Vector Analyzer
    Luna OVA 5000 LP Optical Vector Analyzer
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 121
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07
  3. Miller FO 103-D-250 Fibre Stripper - Dual Hole, 250um & 125um
    Miller FO 103-D-250 Fibre Stripper - Dual Hole, 250um & 125um
    AU$105.20 AU$115.72
  4. ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    AU$130.00 AU$143.00
  5. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123K
    As low as AU$27.34 AU$30.07