FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

SKU #P.B1696.10.DAI
AU$122.21 AU$134.43
Reordering - Contact to confirm availability
Part Number
P.B1696.10.DAI
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC Industrial; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$2,238.26 AU$2,462.09
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR; 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR; 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC
    AU$3,088.40 AU$3,397.24
  3. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 LR with CDR; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 LR with CDR; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$122.11 AU$134.32
  4. FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX STM16 SFP; Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC
    AU$67.21 AU$73.93
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LRM; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ LRM; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    AU$97.76 AU$107.54
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 73
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123T
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  3. ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    ARAPALA® A-VFL3003 Pen-type Visual Fault Locator - 650nm - 15km Range
    AU$130.00 AU$143.00
  4. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED
    AU$1,919.69 AU$2,111.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68TH
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66