FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

SKU #P.B1696.10.DA
AU$96.44 AU$106.08
2 In-stock / Dispatched from Germany (7 days)
Part Number
P.B1696.10.DA
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Product Series FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceivers
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 10G SFP+ BiDi LR LC; 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial; 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$139.30 AU$153.23
  2. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$535.77 AU$589.35
  3. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP ER Industrial; 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$471.47 AU$518.62
  4. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX Industrial; 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC
    AU$40.19 AU$44.21
  5. FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR w. dual CDR | 10 km, 48 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR w. dual CDR | 10 km, 48 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex
    AU$1,431.80 AU$1,574.98
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial | 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial | 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    AU$198.24 AU$218.06
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi LX LC; 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$61.06 AU$67.17
  3. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO; 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO; 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$696.50 AU$766.15
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    AU$487.55 AU$536.31
  5. FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC; 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G CSFP Dual BiDi LX LC; 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$117.87 AU$129.66
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 142
    As low as AU$34.02 AU$37.42
  2. Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Luna OBR 4600 Optical Backscatter Reflectometer
    Request Quote
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123THGA
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  4. PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    PacketLight PL-2000M - 200G Single Wavelength Muxponder
    Request Quote
  5. FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    Rating:
    100%
    As low as AU$2,319.33 AU$2,551.26