FLEXOPTIX 100M ETH SFP SGMII FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

SKU #S.1303.2M.G
AU$170.95 AU$188.05
Request current lead time
Part Number
S.1303.2M.G
More Information
Manufacturer FLEXOPTIX
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FLEXOPTIX 100M ETH SFP SGMII FX; Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX LC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP LX LC; 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    AU$55.50 AU$61.05
  2. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial | 41 dB / ~160 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    As low as AU$415.17 AU$456.69
  3. FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 1G SFP BiDi EX LC; 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    AU$97.76 AU$107.54
  4. FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    FLEXOPTIX 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR | 10 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    AU$1,808.12 AU$1,988.93
  5. FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP DWDM ZR WITH DUAL CDR EXTENDED | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    FLEXOPTIX 10G XFP DWDM ZR WITH DUAL CDR EXTENDED | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    As low as AU$1,228.71 AU$1,351.58
Also Available
  1. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123HGA
    As low as AU$28.54 AU$31.39
  2. NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT POP-311 Portable Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  3. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  4. FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    Rating:
    100%
    As low as AU$2,378.73 AU$2,616.60
  5. Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Luna ODiSI-B 5.0 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogator
    Request Quote