Film, AngstromGold Final Polish 5 disc, 100/ pack

SKU #216015
Film, AngstromGold Final Polish 5 disc, 100/ pack
Request Quote
Typically Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
Part Number
216015
More Information
Manufacturer Angstrom
Product Series ÅngströmLap Series Lapping and Polishing Films
Product Type Lapping / Polishing Film
Applications Lapping and Polishing
Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Film, AngstromGold Final Polish 5 disc, 100/ pack
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
In This Series
  1. Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 1um  5 Disc with 3 mil Backing, single sheet
    Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 1um 5 Disc with 3 mil Backing, single sheet
    Request Quote
  2. FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    FOS-01 Lapping film 6", Ultra Polish, MCP24, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  3. Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Film, AngstromBrush Flock Pile Cleaning Film, 5disc
    Request Quote
  4. AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    Request Quote
  5. AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
    AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
    Request Quote
Related Products
  1. Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 1um  5 Disc with 3 mil Backing, single sheet
    Angstromlap, Diamond Lapping Film, 1um 5 Disc with 3 mil Backing, single sheet
    Request Quote
  2. AngstromBond Heat Cure Epoxy 353ND clear 4gm
    AngstromBond Heat Cure Epoxy 353ND clear 4gm
    Request Quote
  3. AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
    AngstromLap Sequoia Final Polishing Lapping Film, White, 6x6" sheet, 100/pack
    Request Quote
  4. AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    AngstromLap, Diamond Lapping Film, 5um 5" Disk with 3mil Backing, single sheet.
    Request Quote
  5. Film, Silicon Carbide 16um 5 disc, 100/pack
    Film, Silicon Carbide 16um 5 disc, 100/pack
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    AU$75.12 AU$82.63
  2. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 87
    As low as AU$31.72 AU$34.89
  4. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC
    AU$738.81 AU$812.69
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 86
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66