Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
SKU # 171005  |  MFR # FAOC-SC-UPC-OM3-R
forte® Field Assembly Connector, SC/UPC MM, OM3

More Views

Quick Overview

Field Assembly Connector, SC/UPC MM OM3, 900um Tight Buffered, MOQ: 100 pcs




forte®-Stick One-click Connector Cleaners

Availability: In Stock / 101 Left!

Pickup: Check with team.

Regular Price: AU$6.57

Special Price Excl. Tax: AU$3.47 Incl. Tax: AU$3.82

Availability: In Stock / 101 Left!


Standard Package Contains
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team

Product Questions

No questions yet. Be the first to ask the question!
0 Review(s)

Orders & Delivery

 Expand Orders & Delivery FAQ