EOFY SPECIALS New FITEL Fusion Splicer Kits and Selected EXFO Testers View More

Omnitron Fibre Ethernet miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km), Int Pwr w/o Cord

SKU #418069
Fibre Ethernet miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km), Int Pwr w/o Cord
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418069
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Fibre Ethernet miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx SC/MM (1.3/5km), Int Pwr w/o Cord
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM SC 850 nm fiber (2km) no power adapte
    Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM SC 850 nm fiber (2km) no power adapte
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
    Omnitron FlexPoint 10FL/T Converts 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL MM ST 1310nm fiber (5km) no power adapter
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter 1-Module Chassis 48VDC /8.3 Watts
    Omnitron iConverter 1-Module Chassis 48VDC /8.3 Watts
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Copper to Fibre Media iConverter GX/TM; 10/100/1000T to 1000X SFP module w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Copper to Fibre Media iConverter GX/TM; 10/100/1000T to 1000X SFP module w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), USB Pwr Adapter
    Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), USB Pwr Adapter
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    NTT-AT ATP-3200 Optical Connector Polisher
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$26.40 AU$29.04
  3. FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    FITEL S185HS/S185PM High-end Fusion Splicers for PMF & High Strength Splicing
    Request Quote
  4. Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Luna Phoenix 1400 Tunable Laser Source
    Request Quote
  5. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    Kingfisher KI2825-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC
    AU$4,999.83 AU$5,499.81