FiberXpert Certifier Kit with Single mod

SKU #585023
FiberXpert Certifier Kit with Single mod
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
585023
e and Multimode fibre adaptors
More Information
Manufacturer Tempo Communications
Standard Package Contains
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:FiberXpert Certifier Kit with Single mod
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Related Products
  1. Tempo TM-500I Butt Test Set with small Croc Clips (Boxed)
    Tempo TM-500I Butt Test Set with small Croc Clips (Boxed)
    Request Quote
  2. DIE FIBRE-LC/SC/ST/FC BLISTER
    DIE FIBRE-LC/SC/ST/FC BLISTER
    Request Quote
  3. Tempo PA2035 22-10 AWG Insulated-Term. Die
    Tempo PA2035 22-10 AWG Insulated-Term. Die
    Request Quote
  4. CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL
    CRIMPALL 22-10 WIRE FERRULES CLAMSHELL
    Request Quote
  5. KIT ECONOMY COMPUTER SERVICE ZIPPER CASE
    KIT ECONOMY COMPUTER SERVICE ZIPPER CASE
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 13685
    As low as AU$44.84 AU$49.32
  2. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123GN
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  3. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123R
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  4. Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    Norland Electronic Adhesive NEA 123SBL
    As low as AU$27.83 AU$30.61
  5. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$992.39 AU$1,091.63