Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/SC/SM/1310nm/30km w/Mgmt

SKU #418031
Fiber Media Converter iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/SC/SM/1310nm/30km w/Mgmt
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418031
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Fiber Media Converter iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/SC/SM/1310nm/30km w/Mgmt
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to SFP w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Omnitron miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-SX SC/MM (850nm / 220/550m), Univ Pwr w/o Cord
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Omnitron iConverter XG: SFP+ to SFP+ Plug-In Module
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron Media Converter,10base2/10baseFL MM 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Omnitron Media Converter,10base2/10baseFL MM 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs
    AU$2,133.88 AU$2,347.27
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85
    As low as AU$27.02 AU$29.72
  3. NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    NTT-AT NEOCLEAN-M MPO/MTP Connector Cleaner
    AU$128.60 AU$141.46
  4. Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Luna ODiSI 7100 Optical Distributed Sensor Interrogators
    Request Quote
  5. SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    SG Ferrule Mate 2.0 Cleaner 1.25mm, 800 cleans (MU, LC)
    AU$70.70 AU$77.77