Omnitron Ethernet Media miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx ST/SM (1.3/30km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn.

SKU #418172
Ethernet Media miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx ST/SM (1.3/30km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn.
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418172
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Ethernet Media miConverter 10/100; 10/100BTx RJ45 to 100BFx ST/SM (1.3/30km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn.
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Omnitron Media Converter FlexPoint 10FL/T 10BaseT RJ45 to 10BaseFL SM ST 1310nm fiber (30km) no power adapter
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Omnitron Media Converter, 10baseT to 10baseFL, MM, 850nm ST, No Power Supply
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT;  10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx ST/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100VT; 10/100Tx RJ45 to 100Fx ST/SM (1.3/30km) VT VLAN
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/1 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Omnitron iConverter 19-Module Chassis w/1 Universal High-Power AC PS
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter 10/100;  10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Omnitron iConverter 10/100; 10/100BaseTx RJ45 to 100BaseFx SC/SM (1550nm/120km)
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    EXFO OTH-7000 - Remote Optical Test Head
    Request Quote
  2. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC
    AU$1,914.41 AU$2,105.85
  3. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 68
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  4. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 74
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66
  5. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 85V
    As low as AU$26.96 AU$29.66