Omnitron Ethernet Media Conv miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-LX SC/SM (1310nm/12km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn

SKU #418393
Ethernet Media Conv miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-LX SC/SM (1310nm/12km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn
Request Quote
Request current lead time
Part Number
418393
More Information
Manufacturer Omnitron Systems
Warranty Notes AusOptic Genuine Product Guarantee
Authorised distributor, benefit from manufacturer-backed, local warranty coverage, genuine parts, and our experienced local support team
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Omnitron Ethernet Media Conv miConverter Gx; 1000BT RJ45 to 1000B-LX SC/SM (1310nm/12km) Univ Pwr w/ Aus conn
Your Rating
Customer Questions
No Questions
Did you find what you were looking for?
Brochures and Specifications
Related Products
  1. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/SFP TT DC w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  2. Omnitron iConverter 19-Module AC Chassis w/o PS
    Omnitron iConverter 19-Module AC Chassis w/o PS
    Request Quote
  3. Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Omnitron iConverter X21; X.21 Copper to Fiber/ST/MM/1.3/5km w/ Adapter Cable
    Request Quote
  4. Omnitron Fibre Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/ST/SM/1.3/30km module w/Mgmt
    Omnitron Fibre Media Converter, iConverter 10/100M; 10/100T to 100Fx/ST/SM/1.3/30km module w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
  5. Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2; 1000X SFP to 1000X SFP module US w/Mgmt
    Omnitron iConverter 2GXM2; 1000X SFP to 1000X SFP module US w/Mgmt
    Request Quote
Also Available
  1. 3SAE Automatic Electrode Cleaner (AEC)
    3SAE Automatic Electrode Cleaner (AEC)
    Request Quote
  2. Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1625
    Norland Optical Adhesive NOA 1625
    As low as AU$23.84 AU$26.22
  3. NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    NTT-AT CLETOP Connector Cleaner - Type A - Reel - Suits 2.5mm connectors
    AU$159.56 AU$175.52
  4. FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    FLEXBOX Series - FLEXOPTIX Universal Transceiver Programmer (USB)
    Rating:
    100%
    As low as AU$2,384.41 AU$2,622.85
  5. forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    forte® Fibre Optic Patchlead, LC to LC Multimode OM1 62.5/125, Duplex 2mm Orange Jacket, 1m, LSZH
    AU$14.37 AU$15.81