WEBSITE FEEDBACK We're performing some upgrades behind the scenes. Get in touch if you run into any issues, or have suggestions for us.
×

Launch Leads / OTDR Test Boxes

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Applications
  1. NBN (National Broadband Network)
Industry
  1. Installers and Contractors (OSP)
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 20

Page
per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 1000m, SC to LC, 2m lead, low
    SKU: 174121
    The Series 3 is a light weight unit, measuring only 6” in diameter and 1.25” high, includes a carabiner clip allowing the unit to be easily attached to belts, equipment straps and rack mounts. Available in lengths from 100 to 1000 meters. Learn More
    AU$827.08 AU$751.89
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 1000m, LC to LC, 2m lead, low
    SKU: 174120
    The Series 3 is a light weight unit, measuring only 6” in diameter and 1.25” high, includes a carabiner clip allowing the unit to be easily attached to belts, equipment straps and rack mounts. Available in lengths from 100 to 1000 meters. Learn More
    AU$827.08 AU$751.89
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 150m, SC to SCA, 2m lead, low
    SKU: 174116
    The Series 3 is a light weight unit, measuring only 6” in diameter and 1.25” high, includes a carabiner clip allowing the unit to be easily attached to belts, equipment straps and rack mounts. Available in lengths from 100 to 1000 meters. Learn More
    AU$384.79 AU$349.81
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  4. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, SM 500m, SC to SC, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (
    SKU: 174110
    Launch Lead, SM 500m, SC to SC, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (6.25"x1.25") w/ carabiner clip Learn More
    AU$721.49 AU$655.90
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, SM (OS1), 500m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, handheld prote
    SKU: 174106
    Launch Lead, SM (OS1), 500m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, handheld protective case Learn More
    AU$774.28 AU$703.89
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  6. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, SM 500m, LCA to LCA, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile
    SKU: 174104
    Launch Lead, SM 500m, LCA to LCA, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (6.25"x1.25") w/ carabiner clip Learn More
    AU$721.49 AU$655.90
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  7. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, SM 9um, 300m, ST to ST, 2m lead, Series 3, low pro
    SKU: 174102
    Launch Lead, SM 9um, 300m, ST to ST, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (6.25"x1.25") w/ carabiner clip Learn More
    AU$573.67 AU$521.52
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  8. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, MM 62.5um, 300m, ST-ST, 2m lead, Series 3, low prof
    SKU: 174101
    Launch Lead, MM 62.5um, 300m, ST-ST, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (6.25"x1.25") w/ carabiner clip Learn More
    AU$594.79 AU$540.72
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  9. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, SM 300m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile
    SKU: 174096
    Launch Lead, SM 300m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, Series 3, low profile (6.25"x1.25") w/ carabiner clip Learn More
    AU$573.67 AU$521.52
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  10. Rating:
    0%
    Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 500m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, lo
    SKU: 174095
    The Series 3 is a light weight unit, measuring only 6” in diameter and 1.25” high, includes a carabiner clip allowing the unit to be easily attached to belts, equipment straps and rack mounts. Available in lengths from 100 to 1000 meters. Learn More
    AU$721.49 AU$655.90
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 20

Page
per page