WEBSITE FEEDBACK We're performing some upgrades behind the scenes. Get in touch if you run into any issues, or have suggestions for us.
×

Bare Fibre Adaptors

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Type
  1. Bare Fiber Adapters
  2. Parts and Accessories
Applications
  1. NBN (National Broadband Network)
Industry
  1. Installers and Contractors (OSP)
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 17

Page
per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    SKU: 174131
    DVTK-S35, Divot® Deluxe Kit with SC & SC-APC Singlemode Cables Learn More
    AU$1,135.84 AU$1,032.58
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    0%
    Divot Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode
    SKU: 174402
    Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - LC Singlemode Learn More
    AU$1,149.69 AU$1,045.17
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    Divot™ Bare Fiber Tester - ST SM and MM 62.5
    SKU: 174136
    Divot™ Bare Fiber Tester - ST Singlemode & Multimode 62.5/125 Learn More
    AU$655.01 AU$595.46
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  4. Rating:
    0%
    Divot Bare Fibre Tester
    SKU: 174155
    Divot Bare Fibre Tester, SC SM, MM 62.5/125um & MM 50/125um Learn More
    AU$674.56 AU$613.24
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Bullet NBG-15Q Bare Fiber Adapter - SC Singlemode w/ QuickLINK U
    SKU: 174177
    AU$232.67 AU$211.52
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  6. Rating:
    0%
    Divot® Bare Fiber Testing Device Deluxe Kit - SC/APC SM, SC MM62
    SKU: 174176
    AU$1,188.79 AU$1,080.72
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  7. Rating:
    0%
    Divot Fibre Connector Clean-out Wire
    SKU: 228005
    For cleaning out debris or broken fibre inside the ferrule. Use it to clean ferrule assembly Divot®. Learn More
    AU$19.56 AU$17.78
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  8. Rating:
    0%
    Divot® Bare Fibre Adapter - SC, Singlemode
    SKU: 174064
    Designed to quickly connect to unterminated (bare fiber) for testing, servicing or communication requirements. The Divot® device is ready to use right out of the box. Connections are suitable for many testing applications. Learn More
    AU$571.91 AU$519.92
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  9. Rating:
    0%
    Divot® Replacement Ferrule Assembly
    SKU: 174045
    Replacement ferrule assembly for Divot® Bare Fibre Adapter. The Divot® Module can be easily disassembled in order to replace the internal parts. Learn More
    AU$343.15 AU$311.95
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  10. Rating:
    0%
    Replacement OCC Cartridge (Pack of 12) for Divot® Bare Fiber Ada
    SKU: 174038
    Replacement cartridge for Divot® Bare Fibre Adapter. A cartridge will typically result in a minimum of 500 insertions. Learn More
    AU$373.07 AU$339.15
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 17

Page
per page