Test Leads and Accessories

IN THIS CATEGORY

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Kingfisher 5
  2. VIAVI 3
  3. ARAPALA® 3
  4. forte® 4
  5. LR-LINK 1
  6. Fiber Plus 37
  7. Madison Technologies 1
  8. Cygnett 1
  9. 3M 1
Less
Type
  1. Connectors 1
  2. Interchangeable Connectors 3
  3. Interchangeable Adaptors 1
  4. Bare Fiber Adapters 16
  5. Hybrid Adaptors 3
  6. Network Interface Controllers (NIC) 1
  7. Copper Test Lead 3
  8. Launch Leads / Spools 20
  9. Patch Leads 2
  10. Parts and Accessories 9
  11. Batteries 1
  12. Mandrel Wrap Mode Filters 1
  13. Handheld Talk Sets 2
Less
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 57

Page
per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® A-TS552-16APC Optical Talk Set SC/APC 45dB
    SKU: 581144
    Full duplex communication talk set. With wide 45dB dynamic range and long >120km dynamic distance. Learn More
    AU$1,545.50 AU$1,405.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  2. Rating:
    0%
    forte® KT-OPT-ADPT Opti-Tap Adapter to SC with Mounting Hardware
    SKU: 261018
    Ceramic sleeve, environmentally hardened. Allows for the rugged Opti-Tap connector on one side and an SC connector on the other. OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2 Learn More
    AU$79.45 AU$72.23
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    Cygnett 15,000mAh RapidCharge 2.4A Powerbank (Red)
    SKU: 240011
    Compact and portable with rugged rubber finish. Long 15K capacity and dual USB ports for convenience. Features 2.4 Amp for fast charging. Learn More
    AU$79.95 AU$72.68
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  4. Rating:
    0%
    Kingfisher OPT189 Adaptor for 1.25 mm ferrule
    SKU: OPT189
    Ceramic singlemode connector adaptor, 2.5 mm Male to 1.25 mm Female Learn More
    AU$160.81 AU$146.19
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  5. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® FC/PC (male) to LC/PC (female) Adapter for A-VFL
    SKU: 581108
    Suits ARAPALA Light Source A-LS102-32 Learn More
    AU$39.60 AU$36.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  6. Rating:
    0%
    Test Lead - 4-wire to Banana Socket - 1.5m
    SKU: 273050
    For 3M SOR-OC block - NBN Part No. 10026472 Learn More
    AU$111.94 AU$101.76
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  7. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® Universal 1.25mm Adapter for A-VFL3003/A-PM201/A-PM203-VFL
    SKU: 581162
    Suits ARAPALA VFL port on A-VFL3003/A-PM201/A-PM203-VFL models Learn More
    AU$39.60 AU$36.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  8. Rating:
    0%
    3M™ SID Test Lead - 2 Pole
    SKU: 273020
    Genuine 3M™ SID test cord with two banana sockets, length 0.27 m. Learn More
    AU$90.59 AU$82.35
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  9. Rating:
    0%
    QuickLINK® Universal 1.25mm Adapter
    SKU: 174204
    AU$94.18 AU$85.62
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  10. Rating:
    0%
    Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit
    SKU: 174131
    DVTK-S35, Divot® Deluxe Kit with SC & SC-APC Singlemode Cables Learn More
    AU$1,251.53 AU$1,137.75
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-10 of 57

Page
per page