Test Leads and Accessories

IN THIS CATEGORY

Filter Products By
Shop By
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Kingfisher
  2. VIAVI
  3. ARAPALA®
  4. forte®
  5. LR-LINK
  6. Fiber Plus
  7. Madison Technologies
  8. Cygnett
  9. 3M
Type
  1. Connectors
  2. Interchangeable Connectors
  3. Interchangeable Adaptors
  4. Bare Fiber Adapters
  5. Hybrid Adaptors
  6. Network Interface Controllers (NIC)
  7. Copper Test Lead
  8. Launch Leads / Spools
  9. Patch Leads
  10. Parts and Accessories
  11. Batteries
  12. Mandrel Wrap Mode Filters
  13. Handheld Talk Sets
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 56

Page
per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    LR-LINK LREC3210PF-SFP USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter NIC
    SKU: 446045
    USB3.0 1000Mbps fiber optical NIC for SFP. NBN buzz tool. Learn More
    AU$137.50 AU$125.00
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    0%
    forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm
    SKU: 509023
    SC/APC to OptiTap — Singlemode 9/125um Fibre — Simplex 3mm Yellow Jacket — 2m For NBN work and field testing Learn More
    AU$82.63 AU$75.12
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  3. Rating:
    0%
    forte® KT-OPT-ADPT Opti-Tap Adapter to SC with Mounting Hardware
    SKU: 261018
    Ceramic sleeve, environmentally hardened. Allows for the rugged Opti-Tap connector on one side and an SC connector on the other. OM4+/OM4/OM3/OM2/OM1/OS2 Learn More
    AU$79.45 AU$72.23
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  4. Rating:
    0%
    Cygnett 15,000mAh RapidCharge 2.4A Powerbank (Red)
    SKU: 240011
    Compact and portable with rugged rubber finish. Long 15K capacity and dual USB ports for convenience. Features 2.4 Amp for fast charging. Learn More
    AU$79.95 AU$72.68
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Kingfisher OPT189 Adaptor for 1.25 mm ferrule
    SKU: OPT189
    Ceramic singlemode connector adaptor, 2.5 mm Male to 1.25 mm Female Learn More
    AU$176.22 AU$160.20
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  6. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® FC/PC (male) to LC/PC (female) Adapter for A-VFL
    SKU: 581108
    Suits ARAPALA Light Source A-LS102-32 Learn More
    AU$39.60 AU$36.00
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  7. Rating:
    0%
    Test Lead - 4-wire to Banana Socket - 1.5m
    SKU: 273050
    For 3M SOR-OC block - NBN Part No. 10026472 Learn More
    AU$111.94 AU$101.76
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
  8. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® Universal 1.25mm Adapter for A-VFL3003/A-PM201/A-PM203-VFL
    SKU: 581162
    Suits ARAPALA VFL port on A-VFL3003/A-PM201/A-PM203-VFL models Learn More
    AU$39.60 AU$36.00
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  9. Rating:
    0%
    3M™ SID Test Lead - 2 Pole
    SKU: 273020
    Genuine 3M™ SID test cord with two banana sockets, length 0.27 m. Learn More
    AU$90.59 AU$82.35
    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days
  10. Rating:
    0%
    QuickLINK® Universal 1.25mm Adapter
    SKU: 174204
    AU$94.18 AU$85.62
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1-10 of 56

Page
per page