Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Test Leads and Accessories

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. forte® 2m Fibre Optic Patchlead, SCA to OptiTap, Singlemode 9/125um, Simplex 3mm

    Excl. Tax: AU$75.12 Incl. Tax: AU$82.63

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 509023
  2. Launch Lead, Series 4, Singlemode, 200m, SCA to SCA, 2m lead, handheld protective case

    Excl. Tax: AU$274.15 Incl. Tax: AU$301.57

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174018
  3. Launch Lead, Series 3, Singlemode, 1000m, SC to SCA, 2m lead, low profile with carabiner clip

    Excl. Tax: AU$751.89 Incl. Tax: AU$827.08

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 174079
  4. Launch Lead, SCA to SCA, SM 3000m

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174107  |  MFR # D5555-S3000-AU
  5. Divot® DVTK-S35 Deluxe Kit

    Excl. Tax: AU$808.40 Incl. Tax: AU$889.24

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174131  |  MFR # DVTK-S35
  6. QuickLINK® Universal 1.25mm Adapter

    Excl. Tax: AU$79.98 Incl. Tax: AU$87.98

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174204  |  MFR # QL-125
  7. ARAPALA® Universal 1.25mm Adapter for A-VFL3003/A-PM201/A-PM203-VFL

    Excl. Tax: AU$44.03 Incl. Tax: AU$48.43

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 581162
  8. 3M SID Test Lead 2 Pole

    Excl. Tax: AU$55.10 Incl. Tax: AU$60.61

    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days

    SKU # 273020  |  MFR # 3M 79054-552 00
  9. Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - SC, Singlemode

    Excl. Tax: AU$156.78 Incl. Tax: AU$172.46

    In Stock / Available for Dispatch

    SKU # 174001
  10. Bullet Bare Fiber Adapter Kit, K356, MM, FC/ST/SC, QuickLINK? adapter, case, manual & cleaning wire

    Excl. Tax: AU$311.95 Incl. Tax: AU$343.15

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 174003
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top