Power Meters

Filter Products By
Shop By
Now Shopping by
  1. Applications
    Test and Inspection
Shopping Options
Type
  1. PON Meters 1
  2. Optical Power Meters 1
Less
Industry
  1. Installers and Contractors (OSP) 1
  2. Telecommunications 1
Less
Set Descending Direction

1 Item

per page
  1. Rating:
    80% of 100
    VIAVI (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC
    SKU: 2305/36
    Portable, λ-selective PON power meter with through mode capability — Supports B-PON, E-PON and G-PON networks — Includes SCASE2 soft shoulder case, Smart Reporter software, 8x AA batteries Learn More
    AU$2,546.46 AU$2,314.96
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Descending Direction

1 Item

per page