Power Meters

Filter Products By
Shop By
Now Shopping by
  1. Product Series
    Kingfisher 6102 Series Optical PON Power Meter
  2. Product Series
    ARAPALA® A-TS Talk Sets
  3. Product Series
    ARAPALA® A-LS Light Sources
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Kingfisher 1
  2. ARAPALA® 4
Less
Type
  1. PON Meters 1
  2. Handheld Talk Sets 1
  3. Light Sources 3
Less
Set Descending Direction

5 Items

per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® A-TS552-16APC Optical Talk Set SC/APC 45dB
    SKU: 581144
    Full duplex communication talk set. With wide 45dB dynamic range and long >120km dynamic distance. Learn More
    AU$1,545.50 AU$1,405.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  2. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® A-LS107-21 Light Source SC 850/1300nm
    SKU: 581141
    High stabilisation 850/1300nm light source with built-in optic isolator and Wave ID feature - allows compatible power meter to identify the wavelength used. Learn More
    AU$539.00 AU$490.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  3. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® A-LS106-17APC Light Source SC/APC 1310/1550/1625nm
    SKU: 581140
    High stabilisation Tri-wave 1310/1550/1625nm laser light source with built-in optic isolator. Wave ID feature - allows compatible power meter to identify the wavelength used. Learn More
    AU$1,114.30 AU$1,013.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  4. Rating:
    0%
    ARAPALA® A-LS105-16APC Light Source SC/APC 1310/1550nm
    SKU: 581139
    High stabilisation 1310/1550nm light source with built-in optic isolator. Wave ID feature - allows compatible power meter to identify the wavelength used. Learn More
    AU$394.90 AU$359.00
    In Stock / Available for Dispatch
  5. Rating:
    0%
    Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC
    SKU: KI6102AA-APC
    Suited for FTTx PON Testing — In-line testing 1310/1490/1550nm — 3-year Calibration Cycle Learn More
    AU$636.59 AU$578.72
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
Set Descending Direction

5 Items

per page