Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Power Meters

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. VIAVI (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  2. Kingfisher KITK022A FiberTester Kit SM High-fiber-count Testing incl KI7343A-InGaAs x2 OPT154

    Excl. Tax: AU$11,670.50 Incl. Tax: AU$12,837.55

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580226  |  MFR # KI-TK022A
  3. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$700.49 Incl. Tax: AU$770.54

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580309  |  MFR # KI9600A-INGAAS
  4. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,726.55 Incl. Tax: AU$1,899.21

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580406  |  MFR # KI2600-INGAAS
  5. Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test kit - SM & MM Contractor, 2000

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,703.18 Incl. Tax: AU$5,173.50

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580472  |  MFR # KI-TK074
  6. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$560.82 Incl. Tax: AU$616.90

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580484  |  MFR # KI6102AA-APC
  7. Kingfisher KI-TK069 Singlemode Test Kit: KI2600-InGaAs Power Meter and KI28010-APC Light Source with 1625nm

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,618.99 Incl. Tax: AU$5,080.89

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580412  |  MFR # KI-TK069
  8. VIAVI (JDSU) FIT-S105-C Fiber Inspection and Test System Kit

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,974.41 Incl. Tax: AU$4,371.85

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 561714  |  MFR # FIT-S105-C
  9. VIAVI (JDSU) OLA-54 Optical Attenuator multimode

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,805.43 Incl. Tax: AU$4,185.97

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 561981
  10. VIAVI (JDSU) OLA-55 Optical Attenuator SM with fixed FC/PC

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,994.68 Incl. Tax: AU$4,394.15

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 561989
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top