Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Light Sources

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Kingfisher KI2803 Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,048.71 Incl. Tax: AU$2,253.58

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580452  |  MFR # KI2803
  2. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,307.78 Incl. Tax: AU$1,438.56

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580328  |  MFR # KI9812A
  3. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,328.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,461.82

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580330  |  MFR # KI9822A-APC
  4. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,706.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,877.62

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580331  |  MFR # KI9827A
  5. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Light Source - 850-1300 nm LED - 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,525.41 Incl. Tax: AU$3,877.95

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580446  |  MFR # KI2825-APC
  6. Kingfisher KI-TK069 Singlemode Test Kit: KI2600-InGaAs Power Meter and KI28010-APC Light Source with 1625nm

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,618.99 Incl. Tax: AU$5,080.89

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580412  |  MFR # KI-TK069
  7. Kingfisher KI2822 Light source 1310-1550 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,032.85 Incl. Tax: AU$2,236.14

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580450  |  MFR # KI2822
  8. VIAVI (JDSU) OLS-35 Laser Source 1310/1550nm, SM; universal adapter

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,376.28 Incl. Tax: AU$2,613.91

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563752
  9. VIAVI (JDSU) OLS-34 LED Source, 850/1300nm, MM 50/125; universal adapter

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,411.04 Incl. Tax: AU$1,552.14

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563753
  10. VIAVI (JDSU) OLS-36, SM/MM Quad source 850/1300 + 1310/1550nm

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,240.74 Incl. Tax: AU$3,564.81

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563754
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 20 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
 Top