Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Light Sources

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,307.78 Incl. Tax: AU$1,438.56

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580328  |  MFR # KI9812A
  2. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,328.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,461.82

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580330  |  MFR # KI9822A-APC
  3. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,706.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,877.62

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580331  |  MFR # KI9827A
  4. Kingfisher KI2803 Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,048.71 Incl. Tax: AU$2,253.58

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580452  |  MFR # KI2803
  5. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Light Source - 850-1300 nm LED - 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,525.41 Incl. Tax: AU$3,877.95

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580446  |  MFR # KI2825-APC
  6. Kingfisher KI-TK069 Singlemode Test Kit: KI2600-InGaAs Power Meter and KI28010-APC Light Source with 1625nm

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,618.99 Incl. Tax: AU$5,080.89

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580412  |  MFR # KI-TK069
  7. Kingfisher KI9807A Pocket Fiber optic Light Source Visual Fault Locator 635 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,194.32 Incl. Tax: AU$1,313.75

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580325  |  MFR # KI9807A
  8. Kingfisher KI9809A Light source 660 nm LED, 1 mm POF, Fixed SMA

    Excl. Tax: AU$935.80 Incl. Tax: AU$1,029.38

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580327  |  MFR # KI9809AM
  9. Kingfisher KI2822 Light source 1310-1550 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,032.85 Incl. Tax: AU$2,236.14

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580450  |  MFR # KI2822
  10. Kingfisher KI2824-APC Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,825.36 Incl. Tax: AU$3,107.90

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580455  |  MFR # KI2824-APC
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
 Top