NEW ADDRESS FOR AUSOPTIC Head office located at: Pinnacle Office Park, Suite 1.02, 4 Drake Avenue, Macquarie Park NSW 2113
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Current Selection

  1. Manufacturer: Kingfisher

Test and Inspection / Kingfisher

Test and Inspection / Kingfisher

Featured test and inspection solutions



Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Kingfisher KITK022A FiberTester Kit SM High-fiber-count Testing incl KI7343A-InGaAs x2 OPT154

    Excl. Tax: AU$11,670.50 Incl. Tax: AU$12,837.55

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580226  |  MFR # KI-TK022A
  2. Kingfisher KI9600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$700.49 Incl. Tax: AU$770.54

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580309  |  MFR # KI9600A-INGAAS
  3. Kingfisher KI9812A Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,307.78 Incl. Tax: AU$1,438.56

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580328  |  MFR # KI9812A
  4. Kingfisher KI9822A-APC Light Source, 1310-1550nm, APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,328.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,461.82

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580330  |  MFR # KI9822A-APC
  5. Kingfisher KI9827A Light Source 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,706.93 Incl. Tax: AU$1,877.62

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580331  |  MFR # KI9827A
  6. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,726.55 Incl. Tax: AU$1,899.21

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580406  |  MFR # KI2600-INGAAS
  7. Kingfisher KI2803 Light source 850-1300 nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,048.71 Incl. Tax: AU$2,253.58

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580452  |  MFR # KI2803
  8. Kingfisher KI-TK074 Simple Test kit - SM & MM Contractor, 2000

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,703.18 Incl. Tax: AU$5,173.50

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580472  |  MFR # KI-TK074
  9. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$560.82 Incl. Tax: AU$616.90

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580484  |  MFR # KI6102AA-APC
  10. Kingfisher KI2825-APC Light Source - 850-1300 nm LED - 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$3,525.41 Incl. Tax: AU$3,877.95

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580446  |  MFR # KI2825-APC
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

About Kingfisher

Kingfisher International has been dedicated to offering quality and practical fiber optic solutions to the customers for 25 years and is a partner with providers in over 70 countries.

Technical and non-technical staff utilise Kingfisher fiber optic test equipment in all phases of fiber optic manufacture, installation and maintenance. Available for single mode, multimode, POF / FCS and MPO systems, Kingfisher Instruments are used to verify, test, certify and repair fiber optic systems in telecommunications, data transmission, defence and automotive applications.

Founded
1986
Headquarters
Melbourne, Australia
Website
Official Website
 Top