Fiber Test Kits

Filter Products By
Shop By
Now Shopping by
  1. Calibrated Wavelengths 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nm Remove This Item
Shopping Options
Manufacturer
  1. Kingfisher
  2. VIAVI
Product Series
  1. Kingfisher TK Fiber Cleaning and Inspection Kits
Applications
  1. Multi-fiber MPO/MTP Testing
  2. Carrier Field Test Instruments
  3. Installers and Telco Contractors
  4. Carriers, Service and Content Providers
  5. Enterprise Networking
  6. Industrial Environments
  7. Fibre Optic Cable
Set Ascending Direction

2 Items

per page
  1. Rating:
    0%
    Kingfisher KI-TK072 Complete Test kit - SM & MM Contractor 2000
    SKU: KI-TK072
    Clean / inspect / test single and multimode systems. Includes KI2824 Optical Light Source & KI2600-Ge Optical Power Meter, KI6610 Microscope, carry case and accessories. Learn More
    AU$7,128.89 AU$6,480.81
    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days
  2. Rating:
    0%
    VIAVI (JDSU) OMK-36P SM/MM Quad Wavelength SmartPocket Optical T
    SKU: 2127/04
    OMK-36P Enterprise Quad Kit includes OLS-36 SM/MM Light Source, OLP-35 Power Meter w/ USB port (download capability and AC power) Learn More
    AU$4,318.74 AU$3,926.13
    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days
Set Ascending Direction

2 Items

per page