Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Handheld Test Equipment

IN THIS CATEGORY

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. EZTouch VDSL2 Handheld Tester for VDSL2 and ADSL1/2/2+

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,995.00 Incl. Tax: AU$3,294.50

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 591001  |  MFR # 950570
  2. FiberTester Kit SM High-fiber-count Testing incl KI7343A-InGaAs x2 OPT154

    Excl. Tax: AU$11,690.73 Incl. Tax: AU$12,859.80

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580226  |  MFR # KI-TK022A
  3. Light Source KI9827A, 1310-1490-1550nm, Laser

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,758.19 Incl. Tax: AU$1,934.01

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580331  |  MFR # KI9827A
  4. KI23010-InGaAs-AP, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm ultra stable laser APC, InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,560.70 Incl. Tax: AU$5,016.77

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580429  |  MFR # KI23010-InGaAs-APC
  5. Simple SM/MM Kit, KI2600-Ge Optical Power Meter+ KI2824 Light Source & std accessories

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,659.54 Incl. Tax: AU$5,125.49

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580472  |  MFR # KI-TK074
  6. Viavi (JDSU) FFL-100 Ruggedised Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

    Excl. Tax: AU$472.60 Incl. Tax: AU$519.86

    In Stock / 1 Left!

    SKU # 561121  |  MFR # FFL-100
  7. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  8. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Kit (FIT-8736-PRO)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,436.12 Incl. Tax: AU$5,979.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563830
  9. Kingfisher KI9600A-INGAAS, Pocket Power Meter

    Excl. Tax: AU$576.61 Incl. Tax: AU$634.27

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580309  |  MFR # KI9600A-INGAAS
  10. Kingfisher KI9812A Pocket Optical Light Source, 850-1300nm LED

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,273.01 Incl. Tax: AU$1,400.31

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580328  |  MFR # KI9812A
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top