END OF FINANCIAL YEAR SALE — 20/6 Last minute deals on splicers and test gear!
 

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Filter Products By

 Expand Filter Options

Power Meters

Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass FTTx/PON Optical Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm - SC-APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$2,050.66 Incl. Tax: AU$2,255.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563817
  2. Viavi (JDSU) OLP-87 SmartClass™ PON Power Meter 1310/1490/1550nm PRO Kit (FIT-8736-PRO)

    Excl. Tax: AU$5,436.12 Incl. Tax: AU$5,979.73

    Ships in 15 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 563830
  3. FiberTester Kit SM High-fiber-count Testing incl KI7343A-InGaAs x2 OPT154

    Excl. Tax: AU$11,690.73 Incl. Tax: AU$12,859.80

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580226  |  MFR # KI-TK022A
  4. Kingfisher KI9600A-INGAAS, Pocket Power Meter

    Excl. Tax: AU$576.61 Incl. Tax: AU$634.27

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580309  |  MFR # KI9600A-INGAAS
  5. Kingfisher KI2600-INGAAS Power Meter, with AutoTest and KITS reporting software

    Excl. Tax: AU$1,498.01 Incl. Tax: AU$1,647.81

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580406  |  MFR # KI2600-INGAAS
  6. KI23010-InGaAs-AP, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm ultra stable laser APC, InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,560.70 Incl. Tax: AU$5,016.77

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580429  |  MFR # KI23010-InGaAs-APC
  7. Simple SM/MM Kit, KI2600-Ge Optical Power Meter+ KI2824 Light Source & std accessories

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,659.54 Incl. Tax: AU$5,125.49

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580472  |  MFR # KI-TK074
  8. Kingfisher KI6102AA-APC Optical PON Power Meter, SC/APC

    Excl. Tax: AU$558.01 Incl. Tax: AU$613.81

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580484  |  MFR # KI6102AA-APC
  9. ARAPALA® Optical Power Meter, InGaAs

    Excl. Tax: AU$250.96 Incl. Tax: AU$276.06

    Ships in 10 to 15 Business Days

    SKU # 581106+240014
  10. Kit, Singlemode 2000 Series FiberTester Kit with 1625nm

    Excl. Tax: AU$4,618.99 Incl. Tax: AU$5,080.89

    Ships in 10 to 20 Business Days

    SKU # 580412  |  MFR # KI-TK069
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 10 of 57 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
 Top